ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719168
nr 1471 9168
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Face. Signed, numbered 46/165, litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ansikte. Signerad, numrerad 46/165, Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:31:04
30/5 19:04:17